PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Bien-être familial

Bien-être familial

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA42845961009280
GUERA5147581.28601.5330
LOGONE ORIENTAL02.1142.7333.0042.4520
TANDJILE1.3381.5962.0582.6362.6360
MANDOUL1.3492.2842.5472.7632.4460
TOTAL3.6297.2119.2348.4039.9950