PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Nombre d'enfants complètement vaccinés

Nombre d’enfant
ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019
BATHA2.1471.9341.6607992.504
GUERA1.2712.0902.0937802.513
LOGONE ORIENTAL01.2962.7788423.511
TANDJILE1.1712.0262.1366412.839
MANDOUL3.1562.8064.3121.3854.765
TOTAL7.74510.15212.9794.44716.132