PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Nombre de femmes enceintes vues CPN4 et +

 
ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019
BATHA2936591.2325851.611
GUERA7398761.0022921.146
LOGONE ORIENTAL01.2371.9706342.484
TANDJILE1.1761.8621.8965702.421
MANDOUL2.0553.3053.4481.1803.982
TOTAL4.2637.9399.5483.26111.644