PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Nombre de cas d'IST traités

Nombre de cas d'IST traités

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA133429524243847343
GUERA157383501175729305
LOGONE ORIENTAL03906742551.075368
TANDJILE388590650247778375
MANDOUL1.2721.8502.6638852.642993
TOTAL1.9503.6425.0121.8056.0712.384