PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Petite chirurgie

Petite chirurgie

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA38640466007100
GUERA9649821.32001.3700
LOGONE ORIENTAL01.3621.8582.2121.7280
TANDJILE1.1831.1801.6521.8601.8600
MANDOUL1.3522.1372.2882.3022.0660
TOTAL3.8856.0657.7786.3747.7340