PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Consultation prénatale

Consultation prénatale

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA56052689901.0740
GUERA1.6461.7801.97101.8750
LOGONE ORIENTAL02.1643.0383.3562.6070
TANDJILE1.8532.1922.8202.5092.5090
MANDOUL2.1353.0843.3043.2742.9080
TOTAL6.1949.74612.0329.13910.9730