PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD MELFI ECD0000590
CS DE AMKAROUMA CS20328401000
CS DE DAGUILA CS2454560480
CS DE DJANA CS2438460700
CS DE GOGMI CS6654500840
CS DE MAGNAM CS1634420680
CS DE MELFI UR CS03440000
CS DE MOKOFI CS1642400800
CS DE NDJAMENA ALI DINAR CS1854620740
CS DE SHINGUIL CS220620720
CS DE ZANE CS420640480
CS IBIR CS240380460
CS SILA CS1644360740
Hôpital de District de MELFI HD677177000
TOTAL35545769708230