PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD BITKINE ECD0000740
CS DE ABTOUYOUR CS4927560860
CS DE BAGOUA CS2444660940
CS DE BANALA CS048000
CS DE BARA CS440480440
CS DE BITKINE NORD CS5858580940
CS DE BITKINE SUD CS3254600600
CS DE DADOUAR CS4654800480
CS DE DJAYA CS1834560680
CS DE GALA CS2841520780
CS DE GASSARA CS2616380700
CS DE KORBO CS3450580580
CS DE KOUBO ADOUGOUL CS5854580560
CS DE MAOUA CS583052000
CS DE MOUKOULOU CS8046460600
CS DE SARA ARABE CS7886800780
CS MADBORO CS3644420420
Hôpital de District de BITKINE HD817881000
TOTAL71076093901.0100