PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD OUM-HADJER ECD0000670
CS DE HARAZE DJOMBO CS00300440
CS DE ADJOP CS00420440
CS DE AMDJOUFOUR CS5660640800
CS DE AMSACK CS4492360960
CS DE ASSAFICK CS00140540
CS DE ASSARTINI CS5454380380
CS DE ASSINET CS0000540
CS DE BARKET FATIME CS00360440
CS DE DAR OUMAR CS5449700780
CS DE DJAZIRE TAMA CS7458800860
CS DE DOP DOP CS8458720320
CS DE KOUMDJAR CS00480520
CS DE OUM- HADJER NORD CS67598201000
CS DE OUM-HADJER SUD CS7849660580
Hôpital de District OUM-HADJER HD574069000
TOTAL56851974709270