PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD BERE ECD00045450
CS DE BENDELE CS0266640400
CS DE BERE PUBLIC CS0203842420
CS DE BOLO CS0243872720
CS DE DALE CS0423638380
CS DE DELBIAN CS0566462620
CS DE GRINGA CS0743678780
CS DE KOLON CS0448288880
CS DE KOUMA CS0401038380
CS DE MANDA CS0467058580
CS DE TAMYO-NGOLO CS0745038380
CS DE TCHOWA CS0383634340
CS TCHIROUE DADJI CS0584874740
Hôpital de District de BERE HD03975000
TOTAL05816497077070