PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD LAI ECD00034340
CS DE BASSANGUI II CS1404686860
CS DE DERESSIA CS8804883830
CS DE DJAR CS2003274740
CS DE DJONGO CS909410098980
CS DE DOMOUGOU CS807432320
CS DE DORMON CS18327284840
CS DE GABRI NGOLO CS60465486860
CS DE KOBLAGUE CS240701001000
CS DE LAI AVION CS30384478780
CS DE LAI URBAIN CS60787880800
CS DE MANDE CS42288292920
CS DE MEBIGUE CS3604659590
CS DE MISSERE CS78267284840
CS DE NGAMONGO CS16387262620
CS DE NINGA CS3002276760
CS DE SATIGUI CS34387878780
CS DE TCHAGUINE NGOLO CS3003290900
CS MOUROUM TOULOUM CS40508890900
CS TCHANKANDJILE CS28245254540
Hôpital de District de LAI HD525941000
TOTAL7985511.2031.5201.5200