PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD BEBEDJA ECD00080800
CS DE BEBEDJA CS009298980
CS DE BEBEDJA BELACD CS000000
CS DE BEBONI CS0244086860
CS DE BORO CS034603000
CS DE BOY BESSAO CS016424400
CS DE DANGDI CS0849688880
CS DE DONIA BELACD CS00544900
CS DE DONIA ISLAMIQUE CS00346000
CS DE DONIA PUBLIC CS00268400
CS DE DOUNGABO CS0549492920
CS DE HOLO CS0449648480
CS DE KOME NDOLEBE CS0769490900
CS DE MBAIKORO CS022964800
CS DE MBIKOU CS0789684840
CS DE MIANDOUM ACT CS0788696960
CS DE MILADI PUBLIC CS030384600
CS DE MOUKASSA CS0648686860
Hôpital de District de BEBEDJA HD07981000
TOTAL06831.2111.2098480