PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD BODO ECD00040400
CS BEBOUNGAYE CS002876760
CS BODO OUEST CS0488466580
CS DE BAKE CS003228280
CS DE BEBOTO ACT CS003184840
CS DE BEBOTO CENTRE CS0008400
CS DE BEBOTO PUB CS003030300
CS DE BEDJO MSP CS0706876840
CS DE BEGADA CS0725650500
CS DE BEMBAITADA CS0669030300
CS DE BETI CS006210100
CS DE BODO EST CS0407226660
CS SAINT FRANCOIS BODO CS088885800
Hôpital de District de BODO HD04660000
TOTAL04307016585560