PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
ECD DOBA ECD00081810
CD DE DOSSAITI CS0322050500
CS BEKAMNA CS096441001000
CS DE BEMBARE CS0502890900
CS DE BENGANGA CS0724494940
CS DE DOUNGABA CS0010010000
CS DE GORE NORD CS0921001001000
CS DE KARA CS0343434340
CS DE KOUTOUTOU CS0566080800
CS DE MADANA CS07410052520
CS DE MAIBOMBAYE CS05894561000
CS DE MBERI CS09810078780
CS DE NASSIAN CS0688054540
CS DE NDABA CS0904696960
CS DOBA ACT CS068261001000
CS DOBA URBAIN CS034901001000
CS RAOUL FOLLEREAU CS060781001000
Hôpital de District DOBA HD03657000
TOTAL01.0181.1011.3651.3090