PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Maternité

Maternité

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA56852074709270
GUERA1.0651.2171.63601.8330
LOGONE ORIENTAL02.1313.0133.2322.7130
TANDJILE1.2411.7502.7472.9972.9970
MANDOUL1.4742.8483.5403.3533.1490
TOTAL4.3488.46611.6839.58211.6190