PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Hygiène, Environnement et Stérilisation

Hygiène, Environnement et Stérilisation 

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA35543570007800
GUERA8801.1351.43001.4700
LOGONE ORIENTAL01.2201.9552.1751.7350
TANDJILE1.1201.2701.7901.9601.9600
MANDOUL1.4251.9202.3552.3702.0200
TOTAL3.7805.9808.2306.5057.9650