PORTAIL FBP MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU TCHAD

Activités Générales

Activités Générales

ZONETrim. I 2018Trim. II 2018Trim. III 2018Trim. IV 2018Trim. I 2019Trim. II 2019
BATHA47552282509800
GUERA1.1681.3551.75001.7450
LOGONE ORIENTAL02.0802.7352.6902.0700
TANDJILE1.7102.1302.6292.6502.6500
MANDOUL1.5702.5222.7202.7102.4000
TOTAL4.9238.60910.6598.0509.8450